Het wedstrijdprogramma in Sporthal Houtrust

DatumTijdWedstrijd
vrijdag 10 februari     19:00     Kalinko JA 2 - Monza JA 1
Kalinko JA 3 - Velo JA 2
Kalinko MA 3 - Gemini-Kangeroes MA 2
Kalinko DS 9 - SKC DS 14
20:45     Kalinko DS 4 - Leython DC DS 4
Kalinko DS 3 - Zovoc DS 4
Kalinko HS 4 - Inter Rijswijk HS 6
zaterdag 11 februari     12:30     Kalinko N6 1 - Zovoc N6 3
Kalinko MC 1 - Limes MC 1
Kalinko MA 1 - Leython DC MA 1
Kalinko JA 1 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JA 1
14:30     Kalinko N6 2 - Zovoc N6 2
Kalinko JB 1 - Zovoc JB 1
Kalinko MB 1 - Limes MB 1
Kalinko HS 3 - Aspasia HS 2
16:30     Kalinko MC 3 - Kalinko MC 2
Kalinko MC 4 - Habithuis RVV MC 1
Kalinko HS 1 - Dosko HS 1
donderdag 16 februari     21:00     Kalinko DS 1 - Inter Rijswijk DS 1
vrijdag 17 februari     19:00     Kalinko DS 7 - Monza DS 1
Kalinko MA 1 - ZVH MA 1
Kalinko DS 2 - VCH DS 1
Kalinko MA 2 - Gemini-Kangeroes MA 1
20:45     Kalinko HS 2 - Gemini-Kangeroes HS 2
Kalinko DS 6 - Punch DS 5
Kalinko HS 6 - Inter Rijswijk HS 8
zaterdag 18 februari     12:30     Kalinko MC 2 - Timios MC 1
Kalinko N6 3 - Zovoc N6 5
Kalinko N6 5 - VOLEVO N6 4
Kalinko MC 5 - Velo MC 2
14:30     Kalinko N6 4 - Velo N6 1
Kalinko JB 1 - Habithuis RVV JB 1
Kalinko MC 1 - Leython DC MC 1
Kalinko JC 2 - VOLEVO JC 1
16:30     Kalinko JA 2 - PQV Westland JA 1
Kalinko MB 3 - VollinGo MB 3
Kalinko JC 1 - Gemini-Kangeroes JC 1
Kalinko HS 2 - PQV Westland HS 1
vrijdag 10 maart     19:00     Kalinko MC 5 - DEO MC 1
Kalinko DS 5 - VOLEVO DS 3
Kalinko DS 9 - Monza DS 3
Kalinko HS 5 - SKC HS 4
20:45     Kalinko DS 4 - Habithuis RVV DS 2
Kalinko DS 3 - VollinGo DS 4
Kalinko DS 8 - VOLEVO DS 10
Kalinko HS 4 - VOLEVO HS 3
zaterdag 11 maart     12:00     Kalinko MA 1 - VHZ MA 1
12:30     Kalinko N6 3 - VVV Delta N6 2
Kalinko JA 1 - Spaarnestad JA 1
14:30     Kalinko MC 4 - AMVJ-Martinus MC 1
Kalinko HS 3 - Castellum HS 1
Kalinko DS 1 - Merkala Zaanstad DS 1
16:30     Kalinko MB 4 - VOLEVO MB 5
Kalinko MB 1 - Spaarnestad MB 1
Kalinko HS 1 - Sovicos HS 1
vrijdag 17 maart     19:00     Kalinko MA 3 - VOLEVO MA 3
Kalinko MB 2 - Monza MB 1
Kalinko MA 2 - VOLEVO MA 1
Kalinko DS 2 - SKC DS 1
20:45     Kalinko DS 3 - ZVH DS 2
Kalinko DS 7 - PQV Westland DS 2
Kalinko HS 2 - Punch HS 3
Kalinko HS 5 - Donar HS 1
zaterdag 18 maart     12:30     Kalinko N6 1 - Zovoc N6 2
Kalinko MC 1 - Limes MC 1
Kalinko N6 5 - Zovoc N6 6
Kalinko MA 1 - Spaarnestad MA 2
14:30     Kalinko N6 4 - Kratos '08 N6 1
Kalinko MC 2 - ZVH MC 1
Kalinko JA 3 - PQV Westland JA 1
Kalinko N6 2 - VVV Delta N6 1
16:30     Kalinko MC 3 - VTC Woerden MC 1
Kalinko MB 3 - Zovoc MB 2
Kalinko JC 2 - Gemini-Kangeroes JC 1
Kalinko HS 5 - Gemini-Kangeroes HS 3
vrijdag 24 maart     19:00     Kalinko JC 1 - VOLEVO JC 1
Kalinko JA 3 - Sovicos JA 1
Kalinko DS 5 - Zovoc DS 2
Kalinko DS 9 - Punch DS 12
20:45     Kalinko DS 4 - VHZ DS 1
Kalinko HS 7 - VOLEVO HS 5
Kalinko DS 8 - VVV Delta DS 4
Kalinko HS 4 - VVV Delta HS 4
zaterdag 25 maart     12:00     Kalinko MA 1 - VCS MA 1
12:30     Kalinko N6 4 - VVV Delta N6 3
Kalinko JA 1 - Taurus JA 1
14:30     Kalinko MC 1 - Dinto MC 1
Kalinko HS 3 - Punch HS 4
Kalinko DS 1 - Volley Meerkerk'95 DS 1
16:30     Kalinko MC 3 - VSTS MC 1
Kalinko JB 1 - VV Amsterdam JB 1
Kalinko HS 1 - VCV HS 2
vrijdag 31 maart     19:00     Kalinko MA 3 - Zovoc MA 3
Kalinko DS 7 - Velo DS 2
Kalinko DS 2 - VollinGo DS 3
20:45     Kalinko DS 3 - VCH DS 1
Kalinko DS 6 - Velo DS 1
Kalinko HS 2 - Velo HS 1
Kalinko HS 5 - VOLEVO HS 4
zaterdag 1 april     12:30     Kalinko N6 1 - VOLEVO N6 3
Kalinko JC 1 - Inter Rijswijk JC 2
Kalinko N6 5 - Kalinko N6 3
Kalinko MB 4 - Zovoc MB 3
14:30     Kalinko MB 3 - Timios MB 1
Kalinko JB 1 - MOVE - Compaen JB 1
Kalinko N6 2 - Zovoc N6 3
Kalinko MB 2 - DEO MB 1
woensdag 5 april     21:15     Kalinko HS 5 - GGV HS 1
vrijdag 14 april     19:00     Kalinko JA 2 - Sovicos JA 1
Kalinko MB 2 - Inter Rijswijk MB 1
Kalinko DS 9 - Punch DS 10
Kalinko DS 5 - SKC DS 4
20:45     Kalinko DS 4 - Sovicos DS 2
Kalinko HS 7 - SKC HS 7
Kalinko HS 4 - Kratos '08 HS 4
Kalinko DS 8 - Punch DS 8
zaterdag 15 april     12:30     Kalinko N6 3 - Zovoc N6 6
Kalinko MC 2 - VTC Woerden MC 1
14:30     Kalinko MB 4 - Jupiter MB 1
Kalinko HS 3 - Leython DC HS 3
Kalinko DS 1 - Havoc DS 1
16:30     Kalinko MC 3 - ZVH MC 1
Kalinko MC 4 - Inter Rijswijk MC 1
Kalinko HS 1 - Leython DC HS 1