Het wedstrijdprogramma in Sporthal Houtrust

DatumTijdWedstrijd
vrijdag 1 maart     19:00     Kalinko MB 4 - Thor MB 1
Kalinko MC 1 - Leython DC MC 1
Kalinko DS 8 - Punch DS 12
Kalinko DS 5 - VVV Delta DS 2
20:45     Kalinko DS 7 - Waterlanders DS 5
Kalinko HS 5 - Inter Rijswijk HS 5
Kalinko DS 6 - SKC DS 7
Kalinko DS 9 - GGV DS 7
zaterdag 2 maart     12:00     Kalinko JB 1 - VCE/PSV JB 1
12:30     Kalinko MC 3 - Kalinko MC 2
Kalinko MB 2 - VTC Woerden MB 2
14:30     Kalinko HS 2 - VVV Delta HS 3
Kalinko DS 1 - Sovoco DS 1
16:30     Kalinko MC 5 - VOLEVO MC 6
Kalinko JC 2 - PQV Westland JC 1
Kalinko HS 1 - Dosko HS 1
vrijdag 8 maart     19:00     Kalinko JB 2 - Kratos '08 JB 2
Kalinko MA 2 - Liusna MA 1
Kalinko MB 5 - DEO MB 1
Kalinko DS 2 - Kratos '08 DS 1
20:45     Kalinko DS 3 - Habithuis RVV DS 3
Kalinko HS 7 - SKC HS 8
Kalinko HS 3 - Kratos '08 HS 4
zaterdag 9 maart     12:30     Kalinko N6 3 - VELO N6 2
Kalinko MC 5 - VCO MC 3
Kalinko MB 4 - Kalinko MB 2
14:30     Kalinko MB 3 - Timios MB 1
Kalinko JC 1 - Intermezzo JC 1
Kalinko N6 2 - Kalinko N6 1
vrijdag 15 maart     19:00     Kalinko JB 2 - VCO JB 1
Kalinko MB 5 - PQV Westland MB 1
Kalinko MC 1 - Inter Rijswijk MC 1
Kalinko MB 2 - Thor MB 1
20:45     Kalinko DS 8 - Punch DS 11
Kalinko DS 4 - Leython DC DS 4
Kalinko DS 9 - SKC DS 15
Kalinko DS 5 - Kratos '08 DS 2
zaterdag 16 maart     12:00     Kalinko MB 1 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen MB 1
12:30     Kalinko MA 1 - VOLEVO MA 2
Kalinko JB 1 - VOLEVO JB 1
14:30     Kalinko N6 3 - VVV Delta N6 2
Kalinko DS 1 - Taurus DS 1
16:30     Kalinko MB 3 - VOLEVO MB 2
Kalinko MC 3 - VOLEVO MC 2
Kalinko HS 1 - Thor HS 1
woensdag 20 maart     21:15     Kalinko DS 6 - Netwerk DS 2
vrijdag 22 maart     19:00     Kalinko JB 2 - Zovoc JB 2
Kalinko MB 5 - VVV Delta MB 1
Kalinko MC 1 - Zovoc MC 1
Kalinko DS 2 - DVC DS 1
20:45     Kalinko DS 3 - Waterlanders DS 2
Kalinko HS 3 - Leython DC HS 3
Kalinko HS 6 - DEO HS 2
zaterdag 23 maart     12:30     Kalinko MC 5 - Habithuis RVV MC 2
Kalinko MB 4 - Zovoc MB 2
Kalinko N6 1 - Zovoc N6 3
Kalinko MC 2 - VELO MC 1
14:30     Kalinko JC 1 - Sliedrecht Sport JC 2
Kalinko MC 4 - Inter Rijswijk MC 3
Kalinko MB 1 - Simokos MB 1
Kalinko JA 1 - Dosko JA 1
vrijdag 5 april     19:00     Kalinko MB 3 - VSTS MB 1
Kalinko MA 3 - Zovoc MA 3
Kalinko MA 2 - NOVO MA 1
Kalinko MB 2 - Jupiter MB 1
20:45     Kalinko DS 4 - Inter Rijswijk DS 4
Kalinko DS 9 - Sovicos DS 6
Kalinko DS 5 - Castellum DS 1
zaterdag 6 april     12:00     Kalinko MB 1 - Limes MB 1
12:30     Kalinko N6 1 - Zovoc N6 2
Kalinko JB 1 - Sliedrecht Sport JB 1
14:30     Kalinko HS 2 - Inter Rijswijk HS 4
Kalinko DS 1 - Zovoc DS 1
Kalinko N6 2 - VELO N6 1
16:30     Kalinko MA 1 - Zovoc MA 1
Kalinko HS 1 - SKC HS 1
Kalinko MC 2 - Habithuis RVV MC 1
vrijdag 12 april     19:00     Kalinko MA 3 - Netwerk MA 2
Kalinko MB 4 - ZVH MB 2
Kalinko HS 7 - Zovoc HS 5
Kalinko DS 2 - Leython DC DS 3
20:45     Kalinko HS 5 - Zovoc HS 3
Kalinko DS 6 - VELO DS 1
Kalinko HS 6 - Monza HS 3
Kalinko HS 3 - SKC HS 2
zaterdag 13 april     12:30     Kalinko N6 3 - VVV Delta N6 1
Kalinko JC 2 - Zovoc JC 4
Kalinko MC 4 - ZVH MC 1
Kalinko MA 1 - PQV Westland MA 1
14:30     Kalinko JA 1 - AVV Keistad JA 1